logo

Liceo Scientifico "V. Fardella" – Liceo Classico "L. XIMENES"

Via Garibaldi, 83 – 91100 – Trapani – (TP)

Sei in > RICEVIMENTO DOCENTI


Orario di ricevimento Docenti 2019 – 2020
 
CognomeNomeGiornoOrarioSede
ABATELUCIA MARIAMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
ACCARDIELSAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
ADAMOFABRIZIOVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
AGUANNOMARGHERITAVENERDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
ALBERTIMARIA ANTONINALUNEDÌ8:20 – 9:20VIA TODARO
ALFANOANTONELLAMERCOLEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
ALLOTTAFILIPPAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
AMATOGIUSEPPINAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
ANDOLINAANTONELLALUNEDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
ANGUZZAMARIAVENERDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
AUCIVITAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
BAGNASCOGIULIAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
BARBERAGIUSEPPAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
BARBERAPATRIZIAMERCOLEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
BASIRICÒENRICOMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
BENENATIBALDASSAREGIOVEDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
BENIGNOCARLALUNEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
BENIVEGNAFRANCAMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
BERTOLINOCATERINALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
BONGIORNOANTONINOMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
BONVENTREROSARIA NICOLINALUNEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
BRUNOGIUSEPPAMARTEDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
BRUNOMASSIMOMARTEDÌ8:20 – 9:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
CALAMIAFRANCESCOMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
CAMPOGIUSEPPINAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
CANDELAMARIA STELLAMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20CENTRALE
CANINOFRANCESCOLUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20CENTRALE
CAROLLOCATERINAGIOVEDÌ8:20 – 9:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
CARPINTERILEONARDOVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
CASTELLICARMELOGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
CATANIAMARIA RITAGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
CHIRCOMARIA LORELLAGIOVEDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
CIOTTAPALMINAGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
CLEMENTEANTONELLAGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
CLEMENTIGAETANAVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
COPPOLABARNABAMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
CORSOBRIGIDALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
CRIMIANTONINOMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
CULCASISALVATOREVENERDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
CUOMOCARMELAGIOVEDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
CURATOLOMARIA LUISAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
DAIDONECATERINAGIOVEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
DAIDONEMARIAVENERDÌ11:20 – 12:20CENTRALE
DI BERNARDOCARMELINAMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
DI GIORGIELISALUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
DI GIOVANNIMARINAGIOVEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
FIGLIOLIVINCENZOSABATO10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
FIORINOROSALBALUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20CENTRALE
GALIAANNA MARIAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
GALIAFRANCESCOSABATO9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
GARAMELLAMICHELEMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
GARUCCIOANNASABATO9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
GIACOBBEFRANCAMERCOLEDÌ8:20 – 9:20VIA TODARO
GIOIAMICHELEMARTEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
GRIMALDIGIACOMOVENERDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
GUARNERIANNALISALUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
INGARDIAFRANCESCOVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
INGARGIOLAROSA ALBAMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
LA MACCHIAMARIAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
LABELLASANTA DORIANALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
LAUDICINALUIGIVENERDÌ12:20 – 13:20VIA TURRETTA
LIOTTAGIUSEPPINAGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
LIVOLSIANNA MARIAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
LO PINTOVINCENZOGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
LO SCHIAVORENATO CARMELOLUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
LOPEZANNAMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
MALATOGIOVANNAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
MALTESEMARIA STELLAGIOVEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
MANIACIMARIANNALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
MARINOANTONIETTALUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20CENTRALE
MAZZEOCAROLINAVENERDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
MESSINARAFFAELLAVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
MICELIMICHELE GUIDOVENERDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
MINAUDOFRANCESCOVENERDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
MISTRETTADANIELAMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20CENTRALE
MISTRETTAMARIA PIA GABRIELLAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
MONDELLOMIRELLAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
MONTANTILAURA MARIA RITAMERCOLEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TURRETTA
MONTELEONESIMONAGIOVEDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
MONTEROSSOMATILDEMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
MORSELLOBALDASSAREGIOVEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
NASOVALERIAMERCOLEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
NOCEFRANCESCOLUNEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
OLIVERIFRANCESCAMARTEDÌ8:20 – 9:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
PERAINOMATTEOMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
PERRICONEALESSANDROVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
POLIZZICRISTINAMARTEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
POMAROSANNAVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
QUARTANAGIOVANNISABATO9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
RADOALESSANDRAMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
ROMBOLÀVALENTINALUNEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
ROSATICINZIAMERCOLEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
RUGGIRELLOENZA MARIA GABRIELLASABATO9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
RUGGIRELLOALBERTOLUNEDÌ11:20 – 12:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
SALADINOFRANCESCALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
SALERNOMARIALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
SANNINOLAURA MARIA RITAGIOVEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
SANTINOSALVATOREVENERDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
SANTOROANNA MARIAVENERDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
SCACCOVALENTINAMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20VIA TODARO
SCARCELLASANTA MARIA SILVIAVENERDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TURRETTA
SCHIFANOFRANCESCO SALVATOREMARTEDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TODARO
SCUDERIGIOVANNIGIOVEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
SIMONETTIANTONELLAMERCOLEDÌ11:20 – 12:20 EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
SINATRAANNA MARIA RITAMERCOLEDÌ 11:20 – 12:20VIALE DUCA D’AOSTA
SINATRAANTONINOSABATO10:20 – 11:20VIA TURRETTA
SIRAGUSAIGNAZIASABATO9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
SPANÒMARIAGIOVEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TURRETTA
SPEZIAIPPOLITAVENERDÌ11:20 – 12:20VIA TURRETTA
STRAZZERAMILENALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
TAORMINAMAUROVENERDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
TOBIAMARIAMARTEDÌ10:20 – 11:20EX COLLEGIO DEI GESUITI
VACCALEONARDALUNEDÌ9:20 – 10:20CENTRALE
VENEZIANOFRANCOGIOVEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
VENTOMAURIZIO FABIOMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO
VENZAVINCENZAMARTEDÌ9:20 – 10:20VIA TODARO